Membros da Equipa de Macau

Name of student School/Programme Name of competition Location Date
Huang Wenda School of Health Sciences and Sports Athlete Training and Development Centre Opening Ceremony Performance Macao 5/12/2019
Kan Kai Wa School of Health Sciences and Sports Athlete Training and Development Centre Opening Ceremony Performance Macao 5/12/2019
Lao Chi Hou School of Health Sciences and Sports The 5th Asian Dragon and Lion Dance Championships Tongliang, Chongqing 28/10-1/11/2019
Un Weng Hong School of Health Sciences and Sports The 5th Asian Dragon and Lion Dance Championships Tongliang, Chongqing 28/10-1/11/2019
Ho Chi Hou School of Health Sciences and Sports The 5th Asian Dragon and Lion Dance Championships Tongliang, Chongqing 28/10-1/11/2019
Hoi Kai Lok School of Health Sciences and Sports The 5th Asian Dragon and Lion Dance Championships Tongliang, Chongqing 28/10-1/11/2019
Pun Weng I School of Arts The 4th Chinese Youth Skills Camp Nanchang, Jiangxi 27/10-1/11/2019
Cheng Ka Chon School of Health Sciences and Sports The 17th Guangdong-Macao Football Tournament - The Second Round Macao 26/10/2019
Cheong Hoi Fong School of Health Sciences and Sports 2020 Turkmenistan AFC Futsal Championship - Qualifying Tournament Ordos, Inner Mongolia 22-26/10/2019
Tai Lok In School of Health Sciences and Sports 2020 Turkmenistan AFC Futsal Championship - Qualifying Tournament Ordos, Inner Mongolia 22-26/10/2019
Cheng Ka Chon School of Health Sciences and Sports The 17th Guangdong-Macao Football Tournament - The First Round Zhaoqing, Guangdong 17-19/10/2019
Lei Hou In School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Wan Tin Iao School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Cheong Hoi Fong School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Lei Chan Tou School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Tai Lok In School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Wong Cheok Un School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Wong Tek Ka School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Ho Chan Wai School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Cheang Chi Kam School of Health Sciences and Sports The 14th National Student Sports Games Shandong 18-27/9/2019
Wong Chin Wa School of Physical Education and Sports 2019 ITU World Triathlon Championships Lausanne, Switzerland 29/8-1/9/2019
Chan Ngai Seng School of Public Administration The 45th WorldSkills Competition Kazan, Russia 18-29/8/2019
Cheong Wan I School of Arts The 45th WorldSkills Competition Kazan, Russia 18-29/8/2019
Pun Weng I School of Arts The 45th WorldSkills Competition Kazan, Russia 18-29/8/2019
Si Tou Sut I School of Health Sciences The 45th WorldSkills Competition Kazan, Russia 18-29/8/2019
Wong Chin Wa School of Physical Education and Sports The 2nd National Youth Games-Triathlon Finals Shanxi 2-5/8/2019
Chek Tak Chong School of Languages and Translation Asian Cadet and Asian Junior Judo Championships 2019 Taipei 26-30/7/2019
Lam Cho Kei School of Physical Education and Sports 30th Summer Universiade 2019 Napoli, Italy 4-16/7/2019
Vong Chi Ieng School of Physical Education and Sports 30th Summer Universiade 2019 Napoli, Italy 30/6-8/7/2019
Kan Chi Hou School of Physical Education and Sports 30th Summer Universiade 2019 Napoli, Italy 30/6-8/7/2019
Wong Chin Wa School of Physical Education and Sports 2019 Gyeongju ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships Korea 20-23/6/2019
Chan Kin Seng School of Physical Education and Sports Best Global Model of The Year Portugal 21-26/5/2019
Ao I Kuan School of Physical Education and Sports 2019 Sudirman Cup Badminton Team Competition Nanning 19-26/5/2019
Zeng Pucheng School of Physical Education and Sports 2019 Arafura Games Darwin, Australia 26/4-4/5/2019
MANHÃO CHENG MELISSA School of Health Sciences The 18th Karate Championship -- Asian Juniors' Category, Youth Category and U21 Category Sabah, Malaysia 26-28/4/2019
Cheong Chi Cheng School of Physical Education and Sports World Table Tennis Championships 2019 Budapest, Hungary 21-28/4/2019
Wan Tin Iao School of Languages and Translation AFC U-23 Championship 2020 Myanmar, Thailand 22-26/3/2019
Tai Lok In School of Public Administration AFC U-23 Championship 2020 Myanmar, Thailand 22-26/3/2019
Lei Hou In School of Physical Education and Sports AFC U-23 Championship 2020 Myanmar, Thailand 22-26/3/2019